You are here: Home > Odds > Shifts

Odds Shifts

Below are the most notable odds, line and total score movements for bet365, Pinnacle Sports, Sportingbet and Sportsbet.

Biggest Head to Head Odds Shifts

Change is defined here as (current odds - opening odds)/(opening odds - 1). This gives the change in potential profit should the selection win.

Bookmaker League Fixture Selection Open Current Change
EPL Tottenham v Watford Tottenham1.361.6169.44%
Watford8.005.00-42.86%
EPL Tottenham v Watford Tottenham1.401.6255.00%
Watford8.005.00-42.86%
EPL Man Utd v Burnley Man Utd1.171.2547.06%
Burnley13.0010.00-25.00%
EPL Newcastle v Man City Man City1.251.14-44.00%
Newcastle11.0014.0030.00%
EPL Liverpool v Leicester Leicester10.0013.0033.33%
Liverpool1.221.18-18.18%
EPL Wolves v West Ham West Ham3.103.7530.95%
Wolves2.302.00-23.08%
EPL Arsenal v Cardiff Cardiff13.009.50-29.17%
Arsenal1.221.2827.27%
EPL West Ham v Liverpool Liverpool1.501.40-20.00%
West Ham6.007.0020.00%
EPL Man City v Arsenal Man City1.251.3020.00%
Arsenal9.007.50-18.75%
EPL Newcastle v Man City Newcastle11.0013.0020.00%
Man City1.221.20-9.09%
 

Biggest Line Shifts

Bookmaker League Fixture Selection Open Current Change
 

Biggest Total Score (Over/Under) Shifts

Bookmaker League Fixture Selection Open Current Change
 

Sign Up

Create an account to start tipping and track your favourite tippers.

Sign up for a free account >>>

Log In

Username
Password
Remember Me   
Forgotten your password?
Create a new account

Sports and Leagues

AFL A-League English Premier League Indian Premier League NBL NFL NRL Super Rugby T20 Big Bash League

18+
Think! About your choices.
Call Gambler's Help or Gambling Help 1800 858 858 www.gamblinghelp.nsw.gov.au or www.gamblinghelponline.org.au.
Think of the people who need your support. Gamble Responsibly.

Follow Us:

About Us:

Terms:

© 2012-18 Australia Sports Tipping