You are here: Home > Odds > Shifts

Odds Shifts

Below are the most notable odds, line and total score movements for bet365, Pinnacle Sports, Sportingbet and Sportsbet.

Biggest Head to Head Odds Shifts

Change is defined here as (current odds - opening odds)/(opening odds - 1). This gives the change in potential profit should the selection win.

Bookmaker League Fixture Selection Open Current Change
EPL Man Utd v Watford Man Utd1.571.36-36.84%
Watford5.507.0033.33%
EPL Fulham v Man City Man City1.171.12-29.41%
Fulham14.0014.000.00%
A-League Brisbane v Sydney Brisbane5.006.0025.00%
Sydney1.661.53-19.70%
EPL Crystal Palace v Huddersfield Crystal Palace1.531.40-24.53%
Huddersfield6.507.009.09%
A-League Perth v Melbourne V. Melbourne V.3.253.7522.22%
Perth2.101.90-18.18%
A-League Brisbane v Sydney Draw3.754.3321.09%
A-League Wellington v Newcastle Newcastle2.873.2520.32%
Wellington2.372.15-16.06%
EPL Leicester v Bournemouth Bournemouth5.004.20-20.00%
Leicester1.701.8318.57%
EPL Cardiff v Chelsea Chelsea1.451.36-20.00%
Cardiff7.007.508.33%
EPL Crystal Palace v Huddersfield Huddersfield6.507.5018.18%
Crystal Palace1.571.50-12.28%
EPL Brighton v Southampton Brighton2.302.5015.38%
Southampton3.203.00-9.09%
EPL Brighton v Southampton Brighton2.302.5015.38%
Southampton3.202.88-14.55%
 

Biggest Line Shifts

There are currently no line shifts on file. Please check back again later.

Biggest Total Score (Over/Under) Shifts

There are currently no total score shifts on file. Please check back again later.

Sign Up

Create an account to start tipping and track your favourite tippers.

Sign up for a free account >>>

Log In

Username
Password
Remember Me   
Forgotten your password?
Create a new account

Sports and Leagues

AFL A-League English Premier League Indian Premier League NBL NFL NRL Super Rugby T20 Big Bash League

18+
Think! About your choices.
Call Gambler's Help or Gambling Help 1800 858 858 www.gamblinghelp.nsw.gov.au or www.gamblinghelponline.org.au.
Think of the people who need your support. Gamble Responsibly.

Follow Us:

About Us:

Terms:

© 2012-18 Australia Sports Tipping